Supercross Class – Championship Points – After four rounds
1 22 Chad Reed Dade City, FL, USA 85
2 5 Ryan Dungey Belle Plaine, MN, USA 85
3 1 Ryan Villopoto Seattle, WA, USA 83
4 7 James Stewart Haines City, FL, USA 73
5 21 Jake Weimer Wildomar, ID, USA 61
6 14 Kevin Windham Centreville, MS, USA 58
7 29 Andrew Short Smithville, TX, USA 52
8 100 Joshua Hansen Elbert, CO, USA 47
9 24 Brett Metcalfe Lake Elsinore, CA, USA 45
10 18 David Millsaps Murrieta, CA, USA 42
11 800 Mike Alessi Hilliard, CA, USA 38
12 10 Justin Brayton Murrieta, NC, USA 37
13 11 Kyle Chisholm Valrico, FL, USA 34
14 25 Broc Tickle Holly, MI, USA 30
15 9 Ivan Tedesco Murrieta, CA, USA 21
16 27 Nicholas Wey Murrieta, MI, USA 16
17 41 Trey Canard Shawnee, OK, USA 14
18 54 Weston Peick Wildomar, CA, USA 10
19 83 Kyle Partridge Las Vegas, NV, USA 10
20 47 Chris Blose Phoenix, AZ, USA 9
21 65 Ryan Morais Murrieta, CA, USA 6
22 33 Joshua Grant Corona, CA, USA 6
23 333 Cody Mackie Clovis, CA, Australia 5
24 48 Jimmy Albertson Ozark, MO, USA 4
25 32 Thomas Hahn Decatur, TX, USA 4
26 81 Robert Kiniry Holland Patent, NY, USA 3
27 52 Ben Lamay Wasilla, AK, USA 2
Lites West Region – Championship Points – After four rounds
1 17 Eli Tomac Cortez, CO, USA 88
2 15 Dean Wilson Menifee, CA, USA 73
3 338 Zachary Osborne Chesterfield, SC, Usa 67
4 38 Marvin Musquin Murrieta, CA, USA 64
5 28 Tyla Rattray Wildomar, CA, USA 60
6 34 Cole Seely Murrieta, CA, USA 57
7 44 Jason Anderson Edgewood, NM, USA 53
8 50 Nico Izzi Menifee, CA, USA 46
9 119 Max Anstie Hemet, CA, USA 45
10 53 Ryan Sipes Ekron, KY, USA 43
11 105 Matt Moss Sussex Inlet, NS, Australia 39
12 51 Travis Baker Temecula, CA, USA 38
13 232 Billy Laninovich Riverside, CA, USA 35
14 170 Michael Leib Menifee, CA, USA 29
15 31 Martin Davalos Cairo, GA, USA 27
16 59 Vince Friese Cape Girardeau, MO, USA 25
17 312 Teddy Maier Fort Dodge, IA, USA 21
18 58 Wil Hahn Decatur, TX, USA 13
19 617 Gavin Faith Fort Dodge, IA, USA 10
20 23 Gareth Swanepoel Murrieta, CA, USA 10
21 67 Scott Champion Sun City, CA, USA 10
22 175 Bruce Rutherford Murrieta, CA, USA 8
23 112 Ryan Marmont Murrieta, CA, USA 6
24 45 Nick Paluzzi Riverside, CA, USA 4
25 84 Killy Rusk Aztec, NM, USA 3
26 992 Jean Carlo Ramos Corona, PR, USA 3
27 968 Jackson Richardson Cairns, AU 3
28 407 Adam Chatfield Banning, CA, USA 2
29 986 Topher Ingalls San Luis Obispo, CA, USA 1
30 43 Christian Craig Irvine, CA, USA 1