Check out the results from the first five rounds of the 2019 125 All-Star exhibition races taking place during the 2019 Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Championship series at every round. If you need results from a later round, click here and we’ll have them posted.

Round 1 – 2019 Hangtown National

Pos. # First Name Last Name Bike City, State
1 2 Ryan Villopoto YAM Newport Beach, CA
2 141 Robbie Wageman YAM newhall, CA
3 19 Brandon Ray KTM Fremont, CA
4 13 Wyatt Mattson HSQ El Dorado Hills, CA
5 15 Carter Dubach YAM Tustin, CA
6 671 Tyler DuCray KTM Galt, CA
7 35 Angus Riordan KTM Woodland, CA
8 972 Cole Barbieri SUZ Ukiah, CA
9 184 Dennis Stapleton HSQ Lake Elsinore, CA
10 316 Ty Freehill YAM Rescue, CA
11 101 Derik Denzin YAM Colfax, CA
12 333 John Ayers HSQ Port Orange, FL
13 52 Antonio Calavano KTM Sacramento, CA
14 27 Bryson Olson HON Truckee, CA
15 53 Conner Degraaf KTM Manteca, CA
16 177 Toline Tyler KTM FAIR OAKS, CA
17 71 Hunter Cross KTM Discovery Bay, CA
18 618 Talon Gorman HON Granite bay, CA
19 78 Steven Stultz YAM Peoria, Arizona
20 222 jared lang HON placerville, CA
21 296 Dylan Simao YAM Castro Valley, CA
22 33 Geoff Wills KTM Mckinleyville, CA
23 13 Tyler Edmondson HON Pismo Beach, CA
24 1 Aron Martin Grass Valley, CA
25 401 Wyatt Bullen KAW Redding, CA
26 263 Trevor Brooks KTM Scappoose, OR
27 676 Blaine Holdsclaw YAM Rocklin, CA
28 24 Derek Cappiello YAM San Francisco, CA
29 771 Chase Forsberg KTM Cameron Park, CA
30 944 Nick Roby KAW Eureka, CA
31 58 Jeremy Ryan KTM Orangevale, CA
32 373 Ryan Eager SUZ Sparks, NV

 

Round 2 – 2019 Fox Raceway National

Pos. # First Name Last Name Bike City, State
1 24 Joshua Varize KTM Rialto, CA
2 2 Ryan Villopoto YAM Newport Beach, CA
3 424 Andrew Hertzler YAM Corona, CA
4 141 Robbie Wageman YAM Newhall, CA
5 448 Broc Shoemaker YAM Menifee, CA
6 10 Colton Haaker HQV Perris, CA
7 71 Talon Hawkins HQV Temecula, CA
8 246 William Simons Jr. YAM Simi Valley, CA
9 19 Bradon Ray KTM Fremont, CA
10 576 Travis Howell KTM Cottage Grove, OR
11 126 Kyle Allison KTM Yucaipa, CA
12 224 Dakota Bender YAM Winchester, CA
13 27 Bryson Olson HON Truckee, CA
14 618 Talon Gorman HON Granite Bay, CA
15 333 John Ayers HQV Port Orange, FL
16 227 Austin Miller YAM Aguanga, CA
17 212 Brody McLaughlin YAM San Luis Obispo, CA

 

Round 3 – 2019 Thunder Valley National

# First Name Last Name Bike City, State
1 32 Kaeden Amerine YAM Great Bend, KS
2 69 Brock Lassiter HQV Asbury, MO
3 243 Joseph Dalzell YAM Dekalb, IL
4 210 Scotty Miller HQV Denver, CO
5 644 Brennan Myers KTM Woolstock, IA
6 746 Chase Stevenson KTM Cedar Rapids, IA
7 41 Michael Sweney KTM Johnstown, CO
8 196 Trevor Whitmarsh KAW Sedalia, CO
9 333 John Ayers HQV Port Orange, FL
10 52 Robin Kniss HQV Denver, CO
11 100 Jet Underwood YAM Lakewood, CO
12 237 Nick Whiton YAM Polvadera, NM
13 112 DJ Gritzmacher KTM Sussex, WI
14 95 Brad Haskell KTM Northglenn, CO
15 766 Samantha Peters KTM Wheat Ridge, CO
16 895 Taylor Burley KTM Elizabeth, CO
17 78 Steven Stultz YAM Peoria, AZ
18 98 Bryce Shondeck YAM Colorado Springs, CO
19 15 Carter Dubach YAM Tustin, CA
20 616 Dylan Vanderlaan YAM Rapid City, SD
21 916 Kyle Poole HQV Golden, CO
22 11 Scott See SUZ Morrison, CO
23 112 Tyler Aldor YAM Arvada, CO
24 306 Brody Chyma KTM Toledo, IA
25 167 Christopher Wasil KTM Pinecliffe, CO
26 885 Andrew McNulty SUZ Brighton, CO

 

Round 4 – 2019 High Point National

# First Last OEM City, State
1 316 Chase Yentzer KTM Carlisle, PA
2 381 MacCoy Shine HQV Holland, NY
3 812 Luke VonLinger HQV Stanford, KY
4 749 Trevor Schmidt KTM Rochester, NY
5 444 Justin Cokinos KTM Hanover, MA
6 481 Johnathan Wells HON Kennerdell, PA
7 392 Michael Fowler KTM Beech Creek, PA
8 54 Noah Willbrandt YAM Waterford, MI
9 257 Joseph Deneen KTM Bedford, PA
10 333 John Ayers HQV Port Orange, FL
11 104 Blaze Cremaldi YAM Rochester, NY
12 24 Max Gomez YAM New Rochelle. NY
13 38 Tyler Kozik KTM Clifford Twp, PA
14 105 Jimmy Knisley YAM Smock, PA
15 15 Hank Hays KTM Oakdale, PA
16 62 Jacob Ingram KTM Penfield, PA
17 35 Jack Rogers YAM Brookeville, MD
18 85 John Bowlin KAW Abingdon, MD
19 760 Tyler Martin YAM Parker, PA
20 231 Casey Schrader HQV Holland, NY
21 181 Michael Mercer YAM Cincinnati, OH
22 22 Garrett Rednour YAM Louisville, KY
23 921 Richie Kolcun HON Lorain, OH
24 71 Patrick Evans SUZ Charlotte, NC
25 77 Bryce Adams HQV West Springfield, PA
26 763 Jordan Weber KAW Kensington, OH
27 20 Hunter Shriner HQV Clarksville, PA
28 42 Michael Pillar YAM Dover, OH
29 3 David Hand YAM Mantua, OH
30 221 Nate Kronk YAM Waynesburg, PA
31 38 Michael Lennon YAM Brandywine, MD
32 219 Tyler McGuire KTM Wirtz, VA
33 78 Robert Sly YAM New Franklin, OH
34 312 Angelo Agostinelli KTM Fombell, PA
35 42 Nathan Merricks YAM Danville, VA
36 33 Robert Perri SUZ Apollo, PA
37 543 Shawn Woody KAW Elkins, WV
38 55 Mike Jones YAM Export, PA
39 14 Philip Creasy HQV Blue Ridge, VA
40 727 Hunter Murphy KAW Noxen, PA
41 23 Kody Crum YAM Whipple, OH

 

Round 5 – 2019 Florida National

Finish Rider # First Last OEM City, State
1 402 Gage Linville KTM Lake Park, GA
2 812 Luke VonLinger HQV Stanford, KY
3 58 Brandon Scharer YAM Hamer, SC
4 316 Chase Yentzer KTM Carlisle, PA
5 158 Tyler Evans KTM Haw River, NC
6 339 Levi Wosick YAM Myakka City, FL
7 144 Austin Kapoukranidis KTM Concord, VT
8 71 Patrick Evans SUZ Charlotte, NC
9 172 Hannah Hodges HQV DeLand, FL
10 14 Brady Gilmore HQV Cairo, GA
11 333 John Ayers HQV Port Orange, FL
12 37 Jordan Hoover HON Orlando, FL
13 554 Mike Evenson HON Chesterfield, SC
14 187 Cole Ughetti HQV Battle Creek, MI
15 85 John Bowlin KTM Abington, MD
16 120 Steve Nicholas YAM Billingsley, AL
17 47 Tyler Boyer HON Penscola, FL
18 127 Shane Kehoe YAM Oakland, FL
19 35 Ezra Parker YAM Cartersville, GA
20 95 Kyle Ackerman YAM Callahan, FL
21 429 Tony Pedone KTM Coral Springs, FL
22 257 Jonathan Jones YAM W Columbia, SC
23 129 Hector Lopez HQV Jacksonville Bch, FL
24 69 Bobby Brady KTM Jacksonville, FL
25 5 James Rolland YAM Jacksonville, FL

Photo by: Octopi