Check out the results from every round of the 125 All-Star exhibition races during the 2019 Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Championship series.

Scroll down for results from every round.

Round 11 – 2019 Budds Creek National

Finish # First Last OEM City, State
1 93 Mason Gonzalez YAM Fort Walten Beach, FL
2 316 Chase Yentzer KTM Carlisle, PA
3 53 Christopher Blackmer YAM Muskegon, MI
4 58 Brandon Scharer YAM Hamer, SC
5 12 Gage Stine KTM Woodsboro, MD
6 54 Noah Willbrandt YAM Waterford, MI
7 66 Cayden Switzer KTM Muskegon, MI
8 444 Justin Cokinos KTM Hanover, MA
9 640 Aaron Zielfelder HQV Farmington, NH
10 301 Nick Ferrell KTM Townsend, Delaware
11 45 Mitchell Zaremba KTM Avon, OH
12 392 Michael Fowler KTM Beech Creek, PA
13 9 Trey Fegert KTM Cary, NC
14 727 Ryan Smith HQV Axton, VA
15 57 Cory Rogers HQV Chester, VA
16 333 John Ayres
17 18 Christopher Ryan KAW Raleigh, NC
18 24 Max Gomez YAM New Rochelle, NY
19 71 Patrick Evans SUZ Charlotte, NC
20 71 Deacon Kozel YAM Harrisonburg, VA
21 77 Jackson Gray HQV Forsyth, GA
22 241 Luke Knowlton HQV Davidsonville, MD
23 830 Paul Hines YAM Elkridge, MD
24 387 Austin Miller TM Buda, TX
25 15 Carter Dubach YAM Tustin, CA
26 370 Noah Skinner YAM Youngsville, NC
27 438 Thomas Lees KTM Auburn, NY
28 47 Deegan Harper KTM New Egypt, NJ
29 484 Jonathan Ecklund KTM Houtzdale, PA
30 161 Travis Christopher YAM Luray, VA
31 36 Brittain Lees KTM Port Byron, NY
32 621 Brett Davis HON Rising Sun, MD
33 3 James Churn HQV Annapolis, MD
34 257 Kody Duke YAM Irmo, SC
35 998 Chris Lykens KTM Bellefonte, PA
36 85 John Bowlin KAW Abingdon, MD
37 49 Michael LaVarnway YAM Auburn, NY
38 38 Michael Lennon YAM Brandywine, MD

Round 10 – 2019 Unadilla National

Results # First Last OEM City
1 316 Chase Yentzer KTM Carlisle, PA
2 749 Trevor Schmidt KTM Rochester, NY
3 444 Justin Cokinos KTM Hanover, MA
4 381 Maccoy Shine HQV Holland, NY
5 45 Mitchell Zaremba KTM Avon, OH
6 15 Carter Dubach YAM Tustin, CA
7 25 Kyle Pollak YAM Johnstown, NY
8 38 Tyler Kozik KTM Clifford Twp, PA
9 333 John Ayers HQV Port Orange, FL
10 98 Matthew Babbitt KTM Auburn, New York
10 640 Aaron Zielfelder HQV Farmington, VT
12 392 Michael Fowler KTM Beech Creek, PA
13 52 Ayden Nyland YAM New Hampton, NY
14 74 Daniel Hoell SUZ Gardiner, NY
15 261 Michael Tippin HQV Southampton Township, NJ
16 231 Casey Schrader HQV Holland, NY
17 51 Ian Kearon YAM Branchville, NJ
18 34 Thomas Martin KTM Walden, NY
19 103 Jack Carpenter HON Newfield, NY
20 919 Jeff Clark YAM Angier, NC
21 19 DANNY CONGDON YAM FOREST CITY, Pennsylvania
22 603 Michael Bilardello YAM Merrick, NY
23 69 James Slaughter YAM Walden, NY
24 271 Dan Duffy Commack, NY
25 33 Wyatt Leonard YAM Otego, NY
26 100 Mark Molesky YAM Esperance, NY
27 14 Ryan Sciortino YAM Staatsburg, NY
28 49 Michael Lavarnway YAM Auburn, New York
29 201 Brandon Meier HON Fairport, NY
30 37 Matt Vacendak YAM Dalton, PA
31 465 Devon Oleary KTM Berlin, CT
32 150 Jake Stout HON Clayville, NY
33 206 Robert Malkiewicz SUZ Trenton, NJ
34 748 Reid McMichael KTM Penn Yan, New York
35 161 Vincent Murphy YAM New Hyde Park, NY
36 603 Patrick Delowery YAM Rochester, MS
37 265 Brittany Gagne YAM Dummer, NH
38 515 Farrell Laney KTM North Smithfield, RI
39 208 Edwin Bill KAW Hookset, NH
40 3 Mike Brown YAM Bristol, Tennessee

Round 9 – 2019 Washougal National

Results # First Last OEM City, State
1 2 Ryan Villopoto YAM Newport Beach, CA
2 19 Chris Johnson KTM El Cajon, CA
3 211 Tevin Tapia YAM Lake Elsinore, CA
4 448 Broc Shoemaker YAM Menifee, California
5 428 Zachary Rebholz HQV Yacolt, WA
6 224 Dakota Bender YAM Winchester, CA
7 192 Jayce Cannon HQV Hurricane, UT
8 820 Dalton Oxborrow HQV Lehi, Utah
9 777 Devin Watson YAM Talent, OR
10 860 Brandon Hoff KTM Hillsboro, OR
11 34 Zach Ufimzeff KTM Canada
12 492 Luc Santos HQV Kamas, UT
13 57 Todd Ford HON Folsom, CA
14 621 Kyle Springman YAM Menifee, CA
15 263 Trevor Brooks KTM Scappoose, OR
16 333 John Ayers HQV Port Orange, FL
17 356 Jason Lutton YAM Battleground, WA
18 28 Noah Borgman HQV Spokane, WA
19 12 Ryan Lockhart YAM Surrey, WA
20 459 Mason Holt KAW Beaverton, OR
21 114 Jaron Forney HQV Missoula, MT
22 738 Garhett Carter KTM Arlington, WA
23 444 Bradley Olsen YAM East Helena, MT
24 721 Caleb Wall KTM Meridian, Idaho
25 74 Michael Durden YAM Hollister, CA
26 54 Preston Wittkopp YAM Vancouver, WA
27 62 Andy DiBrino HQV Tualatin, OR
28 994 Kelson Ammons KTM Blaine, WA
29 531 Brian Hulsey YAM Bakersfield, CA
30 153 Blaine Coon SUZ Redding, CA
31 289 Tyler Michalscheck HQV Port Angeles, WA
32 84 Thomas Cranston HQV Lynden, WA
33 17 Mark Reggie Flores HQV Cle Elum, WA
34 329 Chris Cornish YAM Arlington, WA
35 86 Matt Hopkins YAM Washougal, WA
36 127 Mason Watson KAW Hines, OR
37 30 Zachary Jones KTM BarNunn, WY
38 645 Benny Anglen KTM Prineville, OR
39 272 Steven Buren YAM Rogue River, OR
40 225 CodyMoto Buyas HQV Beavercreek, OR

Round 8 – 2019 Spring Creek National

# First Last OEM City, State
1 243 Joseph Dalzell YAM Dekalb, IL
2 233 Joshua Boaz HON Eagan, MN
3 746 Chase Stevenson KTM Cedar Rapids, IA
4 644 Brennan Myers KTM Woolstock, IA
5 229 Konnor Visger HQV Bellevue, MI
6 333 John Ayers HQV Port Orange, FL
7 112 DJ Gritzmacher KTM Sussex, WI
8 63 Nathan Ferderer YAM Columbia Heights, MN
9 700 Tanner Taylor HON Hampton, MN
10 261 Owen Sailor YAM Elk River, MN
11 52 Robin Kniss HQV Denver, CO
12 55 Casey Paider HQV Ellsworth, WI
13 625 Austin Kienast KAW Watertown, SD
14 38 Kyle Lawler YAM Rochester, MN
15 129 William Barnard KAW Carl Junction, MO
16 363 Jesse Goskey HON Big Lake, MN
17 96 Tyler Holm YAM Denver, CO
18 336 Chaz Braden KTM Marion, IA
19 181 Shane Rhode YAM Rogers, MN
20 616 Levi Dertien SUZ Sioux Falls, SD
21 28 Cole Prichard YAM Dubuque, IA
22 252 Blake Beckmann HON Bartelso, IL
23 801 Colton Sturm YAM Nisswa, MN
24 98 Jordan Braaten YAM Aberdeen, SD
25 205 Tracy Bachman HON Fort Dodge, IA
26 822 Retden Danner YAM Sioux Falls, SD
27 244 Joshua Jones SUZ Bemidji, MN
28 37 Josh Clark HON Elk River, MN

Round 7 – 2019 RedBud National

Pos. # First Last OEM City, State
1 444 Justin Cokinos KTM Hanover, MA
2 27 Nicholas Wey HQV Murrieta, CA
3 812 Luke VonLinger HQV Standford, KY
4 22 Cameron Skaalerud Waconia, MN
5 54 Noah Willbrandt YAM Waterford, MI
6 115 Trent Wittwer KTM Bemidji, MN
7 399 Broc Peterson YAM Delta, OH
8 243 Joseph Dalzell YAM Dekalb, IL
9 333 John Ayers HQV Port Orange, FL
10 101 David Pingree YAM Temecula, CA
11 168 Nick Vaughn YAM Grand Rapids, MI
12 746 Chase Stevenson KTM Cedar Rapids, IA
13 53 Christopher Blackmer YAM Musegon, MI
14 229 Konnor Visger HQV Bellevue, MI
15 25 Todd DeHoop YAM Zeeland, MI
16 3 David Hand YAM Mantua, OH
17 419 Jeremy Ball KTM Quincy, MI
18 181 Michael Mercer YAM Cincinnati, OH
19 107 Kyle Kunstman YAM McHenry, IL
20 901 Joey Suges KTM Wheatfield, IN
21 769 Chris Lueth KTM Novi, MI
22 52 Robin Kniss HQV Denver, CO
23 191 Cole Ughetti HON Battle Creek, MI
24 112 DJ Gritzmacher KTM Sussex, WI
25 127 Shane Kehoe YAM Oakland, FL
26 821 Brett Wagner KTM Niles, MI
27 986 Jason McDonald YAM Holly, MI
28 51 Steve Murray HQV Grand Blanc, MI
29 38 Tyler Kozik KTM Clifford Twp, PA
30 368 Maxwell Mayer KTM Eden, WI
31 749 Trevor Schmidt KTM Rochester, NY
32 756 Kevin Studley HON Brownsburg, IN
33 114 Jack Taylor YAM Lewistown, IL
34 330 Kevin O’Connell HON Fenton, MI
35 603 Tim Snyder YAM Niles, MI
36 128 Raymond Barnes YAM Niles, MI

 

Round 6 – 2019 Southwick National

Pos. # First Last OEM City, State
1 798 Billy Ainsworth KTM Columbia, CT
2 31 Michael Hacia HQV Bloomfield, CT
3 774 Robby Marshall KTM Phillipston, MA
4 316 Chase Yentzer KTM Carlisle, PA
5 93 AJ Cantanzaro KTM Reston, VA
6 111 Lawrence Fortin III YAM Tolland, CT
7 183 Jake Larsen YAM North Providence, RI
8 34 Thomas Martin KTM Walden, NY
9 53 Andy Mathieu HSQ Wales, ME
10 711 Jared Buccheri KTM Halifax, MA
11 911 Leo Candidus YAM Concord, MA
12 333 John Ayers HQV Port Orange, FL
13 465 Devon OLeary KTM Berlin, CT
14 43 Cameron Thurston YAM Wilmington, MA
15 978 Dylan Barnaby YAM Stonington, CT
16 141 Clinton Angwin YAM Hartford, VT
17 23 Peter Garstka YAM Westfield, MA
18 800 Adin Ouellette KTM Somers, CT
19 253 Daniel Leclair KTM Nashua, NH
20 195 Justin Perras YAM Preston, CT
21 231 Casey Schrader HQV Holland, NY
22 85 Jayden Marrotte YAM Coventry, CT
23 274 Michael Bridges SUZ Southwick, MA
24 696 James Larson KTM Hoosick Falls, NY
25 15 Chris Crease YAM Somers, CT
26 292 Pawel Maslak YAM Columbia, CT
27 51 Todd Richotte Montague, MA
28 184 Carrie Davis YAM South Kingstown, RI
29 148 Matt Clark HON Plymouth, MA
30 255 Logan Barnaby YAM Stonington, CT
31 481 Scott Fletcher KTM Haverhill, MA
32 338 Mitchell Bridgman HON Southampton, MA
33 221 Kevin Moazeni YAM Dracut, MA
34 69 James Slaughter YAM Walden, NY
35 3 Philip Van Geldern YAM Katonah, NY
36 12 Angelo Santaniello YAM Coram, NY
37 531 Stephen Ellis HON Middleboro, MA
38 444 Justin Cokinos KTM Hanover, MA

 

Round 5 – 2019 Florida National

Finish Rider # First Last OEM City, State
1 402 Gage Linville KTM Lake Park, GA
2 812 Luke VonLinger HQV Stanford, KY
3 58 Brandon Scharer YAM Hamer, SC
4 316 Chase Yentzer KTM Carlisle, PA
5 158 Tyler Evans KTM Haw River, NC
6 339 Levi Wosick YAM Myakka City, FL
7 144 Austin Kapoukranidis KTM Concord, VT
8 71 Patrick Evans SUZ Charlotte, NC
9 172 Hannah Hodges HQV DeLand, FL
10 14 Brady Gilmore HQV Cairo, GA
11 333 John Ayers HQV Port Orange, FL
12 37 Jordan Hoover HON Orlando, FL
13 554 Mike Evenson HON Chesterfield, SC
14 187 Cole Ughetti HQV Battle Creek, MI
15 85 John Bowlin KTM Abington, MD
16 120 Steve Nicholas YAM Billingsley, AL
17 47 Tyler Boyer HON Penscola, FL
18 127 Shane Kehoe YAM Oakland, FL
19 35 Ezra Parker YAM Cartersville, GA
20 95 Kyle Ackerman YAM Callahan, FL
21 429 Tony Pedone KTM Coral Springs, FL
22 257 Jonathan Jones YAM W Columbia, SC
23 129 Hector Lopez HQV Jacksonville Bch, FL
24 69 Bobby Brady KTM Jacksonville, FL
25 5 James Rolland YAM Jacksonville, FL

 

Round 4 – 2019 High Point National

# First Last OEM City, State
1 316 Chase Yentzer KTM Carlisle, PA
2 381 MacCoy Shine HQV Holland, NY
3 812 Luke VonLinger HQV Stanford, KY
4 749 Trevor Schmidt KTM Rochester, NY
5 444 Justin Cokinos KTM Hanover, MA
6 481 Johnathan Wells HON Kennerdell, PA
7 392 Michael Fowler KTM Beech Creek, PA
8 54 Noah Willbrandt YAM Waterford, MI
9 257 Joseph Deneen KTM Bedford, PA
10 333 John Ayers HQV Port Orange, FL
11 104 Blaze Cremaldi YAM Rochester, NY
12 24 Max Gomez YAM New Rochelle. NY
13 38 Tyler Kozik KTM Clifford Twp, PA
14 105 Jimmy Knisley YAM Smock, PA
15 15 Hank Hays KTM Oakdale, PA
16 62 Jacob Ingram KTM Penfield, PA
17 35 Jack Rogers YAM Brookeville, MD
18 85 John Bowlin KAW Abingdon, MD
19 760 Tyler Martin YAM Parker, PA
20 231 Casey Schrader HQV Holland, NY
21 181 Michael Mercer YAM Cincinnati, OH
22 22 Garrett Rednour YAM Louisville, KY
23 921 Richie Kolcun HON Lorain, OH
24 71 Patrick Evans SUZ Charlotte, NC
25 77 Bryce Adams HQV West Springfield, PA
26 763 Jordan Weber KAW Kensington, OH
27 20 Hunter Shriner HQV Clarksville, PA
28 42 Michael Pillar YAM Dover, OH
29 3 David Hand YAM Mantua, OH
30 221 Nate Kronk YAM Waynesburg, PA
31 38 Michael Lennon YAM Brandywine, MD
32 219 Tyler McGuire KTM Wirtz, VA
33 78 Robert Sly YAM New Franklin, OH
34 312 Angelo Agostinelli KTM Fombell, PA
35 42 Nathan Merricks YAM Danville, VA
36 33 Robert Perri SUZ Apollo, PA
37 543 Shawn Woody KAW Elkins, WV
38 55 Mike Jones YAM Export, PA
39 14 Philip Creasy HQV Blue Ridge, VA
40 727 Hunter Murphy KAW Noxen, PA
41 23 Kody Crum YAM Whipple, OH

 

Round 3 – 2019 Thunder Valley National

# First Name Last Name Bike City, State
1 32 Kaeden Amerine YAM Great Bend, KS
2 69 Brock Lassiter HQV Asbury, MO
3 243 Joseph Dalzell YAM Dekalb, IL
4 210 Scotty Miller HQV Denver, CO
5 644 Brennan Myers KTM Woolstock, IA
6 746 Chase Stevenson KTM Cedar Rapids, IA
7 41 Michael Sweney KTM Johnstown, CO
8 196 Trevor Whitmarsh KAW Sedalia, CO
9 333 John Ayers HQV Port Orange, FL
10 52 Robin Kniss HQV Denver, CO
11 100 Jet Underwood YAM Lakewood, CO
12 237 Nick Whiton YAM Polvadera, NM
13 112 DJ Gritzmacher KTM Sussex, WI
14 95 Brad Haskell KTM Northglenn, CO
15 766 Samantha Peters KTM Wheat Ridge, CO
16 895 Taylor Burley KTM Elizabeth, CO
17 78 Steven Stultz YAM Peoria, AZ
18 98 Bryce Shondeck YAM Colorado Springs, CO
19 15 Carter Dubach YAM Tustin, CA
20 616 Dylan Vanderlaan YAM Rapid City, SD
21 916 Kyle Poole HQV Golden, CO
22 11 Scott See SUZ Morrison, CO
23 112 Tyler Aldor YAM Arvada, CO
24 306 Brody Chyma KTM Toledo, IA
25 167 Christopher Wasil KTM Pinecliffe, CO
26 885 Andrew McNulty SUZ Brighton, CO

 

Round 2 – 2019 Fox Raceway National

Pos. # First Name Last Name Bike City, State
1 24 Joshua Varize KTM Rialto, CA
2 2 Ryan Villopoto YAM Newport Beach, CA
3 424 Andrew Hertzler YAM Corona, CA
4 141 Robbie Wageman YAM Newhall, CA
5 448 Broc Shoemaker YAM Menifee, CA
6 10 Colton Haaker HQV Perris, CA
7 71 Talon Hawkins HQV Temecula, CA
8 246 William Simons Jr. YAM Simi Valley, CA
9 19 Bradon Ray KTM Fremont, CA
10 576 Travis Howell KTM Cottage Grove, OR
11 126 Kyle Allison KTM Yucaipa, CA
12 224 Dakota Bender YAM Winchester, CA
13 27 Bryson Olson HON Truckee, CA
14 618 Talon Gorman HON Granite Bay, CA
15 333 John Ayers HQV Port Orange, FL
16 227 Austin Miller YAM Aguanga, CA
17 212 Brody McLaughlin YAM San Luis Obispo, CA

 

Round 1 – 2019 Hangtown National

Pos. # First Name Last Name Bike City, State
1 2 Ryan Villopoto YAM Newport Beach, CA
2 141 Robbie Wageman YAM newhall, CA
3 19 Brandon Ray KTM Fremont, CA
4 13 Wyatt Mattson HSQ El Dorado Hills, CA
5 15 Carter Dubach YAM Tustin, CA
6 671 Tyler DuCray KTM Galt, CA
7 35 Angus Riordan KTM Woodland, CA
8 972 Cole Barbieri SUZ Ukiah, CA
9 184 Dennis Stapleton HSQ Lake Elsinore, CA
10 316 Ty Freehill YAM Rescue, CA
11 101 Derik Denzin YAM Colfax, CA
12 333 John Ayers HSQ Port Orange, FL
13 52 Antonio Calavano KTM Sacramento, CA
14 27 Bryson Olson HON Truckee, CA
15 53 Conner Degraaf KTM Manteca, CA
16 177 Toline Tyler KTM FAIR OAKS, CA
17 71 Hunter Cross KTM Discovery Bay, CA
18 618 Talon Gorman HON Granite bay, CA
19 78 Steven Stultz YAM Peoria, Arizona
20 222 jared lang HON placerville, CA
21 296 Dylan Simao YAM Castro Valley, CA
22 33 Geoff Wills KTM Mckinleyville, CA
23 13 Tyler Edmondson HON Pismo Beach, CA
24 1 Aron Martin Grass Valley, CA
25 401 Wyatt Bullen KAW Redding, CA
26 263 Trevor Brooks KTM Scappoose, OR
27 676 Blaine Holdsclaw YAM Rocklin, CA
28 24 Derek Cappiello YAM San Francisco, CA
29 771 Chase Forsberg KTM Cameron Park, CA
30 944 Nick Roby KAW Eureka, CA
31 58 Jeremy Ryan KTM Orangevale, CA
32 373 Ryan Eager SUZ Sparks, NV